Outdoor Fixtures 2019

DateDayOpponentsVenueTimeFormatDressSection
April 18 ThuGreen open (weather)HTBATBAGN/A
April 19FriFun NightH6.30OPENGMix
April 20 SatLadies v GentsH2.00TBAWMix
April 24 WedIlmingtonH6.152TGL
April 25ThuFISSC-KDLH6.003RGMix
April 26FriClub NightH6.30OPENGMix
April 29MonWarwick Boat Club-KDLH6.003RGMix
April 30TueBidfordA6.303R/4TGG
April 30TueBroadway H6.003TGL
May 1WedCourier A - WCCH2.003TGG
May 2ThuBidfordA6.003TGL
May 5SunAston SomervilleH3.005TWMix
May 7TueWellesbourne-KDLA6.153RGMix
May 8WedCourier A - WhitnashA2.003TGG
May 9ThuAvon-KDLH6.003RGMix
May 11SatFenny Compton-KDLH2.303RGMix
May 14TueLittletonH2.305TGMix
May 15WedCourier A - R.L.S 1H2.003TGG
May 16ThuRoyal Leamington Spa A2.003TWL
May 18SatNewbold on Stour-KDLH2.303RGMix
May 19SunW.C.C.H2.004TWMix
May 20MonMoreton in Marsh-KDLH6.003RGMix
May 21TueBidfordH6.303R/4TGG
May 22Wed Courier A - BidfordA2.003TGG
May 25SatWellesbourne-KDLH2.303RGMix
May 28TueStratford-KDLA6.303RGMix
May 30ThuSoutham-KDLA2.303RGMix
June 2SunPershoreA2.306TWMix
June 4TueHome GuardA6.154TGG
June 5Wed Courier A - Lillington 1A2.003TGG
June 6ThuChipping Campden-KDLA6.303RGMix
June 7FriEveshamA2.35TGMix
June 11TueAvon-KDLA6.003RGMix
June 12WedCourier A - AvenueA2.003TGG
June 12WedNorgrenH6.003TGL
June 14FriWarwick Boat Club-KDLA6.303RGMix
June 14FriWCBA Sen fours last 16GOL5.30
June 15SatChipping Campden-KDLH2.303RGMix
June 18TueStratford-KDLH6.303RGMix
June 19WedCourier A - KinetonA2.003TGG
June 20ThuRoyal Leamington SpaA6.154TGG
June 22SatStudley EntacoH2.003R/4TWMix
June 27ThuSnitterfield-KDLA6.153RGMix
June 28FriLadies Herald League/WCBAH6.004RGGOL
June 29SatFenny Compton-KDLA2.303RGMix
July 2TueNorgren-KDLA6.003RGMix
July 3WedCourier A - Little ComptonH2.003TGG
July 4ThuIlmington-KDLH6.303RGMix
July 6SatW.C.C.A3.304TWMix
July 8MonWCBA Men Sgls last 16GOL6.00
July 10WedCourier A - W.C.CA2.003TGG
July 10WedWCBA Men Sgls ¼ finalsGOL6.00
July 11ThuRoyal Leamington SpaH6.154TGG
July 13SatKineton-KDLA2.303RGMix
July 16TueSoutham-KDLH2.303RGMix
July 17WedCourier A - WhitnashH2.003TGG
July 18ThuBlossomfieldA2.003TWL
July 19FriWeston Sub EdgeH2.304TGMix
July 20SatPershoreH2.306TWMix
July 22MonNorgrenA6.003TGL
July 23TueHome GuardH6.154TGG
July 24WedCourier A - R.L.S 1A2.003TGG
July 25ThuIlmington-KDLA6.303RGMix
July 27SatNewbold -KDLA2.303RGMix
July 31,Wed Courier A - BidfordH2.003TGG
August 3SatAston SomervilleA3.005TWMix
August 7WedCourier A - KinetonH2.003TGG
August 7WedIlmingtonA6.152TGL
August 8ThuFISSC-KDLA6.153RGMix
August 9FriWeston sub EdgeA2.304TGMix
August 10SatSnitterfield-KDLH2.303RGMix
August 12MonChipping CampdenH6.003/4TGL
August 13TueWCBA Wardrop Cup GOL6.00
August 14WedCourier A - Lillington 1H2.003TGG
August 15ThuNorgren-KDLH6.003RGMix
August 19MonAvonA2.003TWL
August 20TueKineton-KDLH6.003RGMix
August 21WedCourier A - AvenueH2.003TGG
August 22ThuMoreton in Marsh-KDLA6.003RGMix
August 28WedBidfordH6.003TGL
August 28WedCourier A - Little ComptonA2.003TGG
August 29ThuPlymouth (SFD) BCH5.155/6RWMix
August 30FriClub AGMHTBA00N/A
September 3TueLittletonA2.305TGMix
September 5ThuLillingtonA2.003TWL
September 6FriEveshamH2.305TGMix
September 7SatClub FinalsHTBAWN/A
September 8,SunClub FinalsHTBAWN/A
September 11WedChipping CampdenA5.303/4TGL
September 15SunJKW GALAH2.00TBAWMix